Search

Avid Pro Tools | MTRX SFP/LC - Opt module multi mode 1300 nm

Price:
$465.00 (excl. GST)
Stock Code:
111542
Enquire for ETA

Description

Avid Pro Tools | MTRX SFP/LC - Opt module multi mode 1300 nm low output LED

The Avid Pro Tools MTRX SFP/LC Opt Module Single/Multimode Laser is an optical 1300 nm LED SFP required for use with the Pro Tools MTRX MADI module. HD MADI and most pro audio gear uses 1300 nm Multi-mode Fiber connectivity.